AÑO |
Residentes |
Jefe de Residentes |
Rotantes |
2015 |
Fernanda Jaureguizahar
Antonela Kippesi
Lisandro Navas
Luisina Caliani
María Florencia Martínez
Melisa Realini
Rocío Amormino
Stephanie De Araujo Otero |
María Virginia Fernández Zenobi |
Romina Colacrai
Cecilia Loterstein |
2014 |
Celeste Soldevila
Melisa Luchini
Juan Ignacio Ibarzabal
Pamela Dip
Walter Sacchi
Dana Paula Cartas
Sofía Bulaty
Gelsomina Alle |
Santiago Adriani |
Cecilia Andreani
Paula Sierra |
2013 |
Gisela Colombo
Ayelén Blesio
Giorgina Lionello
Micaela Otal
Cintia Cambursano
Nadia Petrini
Magalí Cavallo
Mariana Fernando Burgos |
Francisco Consiglio |
Ezequiel Ariza |
2012 |
Alonso Virginia
Arnoldi Julia
Bellagamba Claudia
Donato Pablo
Fernández Zenobi María Virginia
Lasagna Marianela
Cuneo Matías
Piñero Gisella |
Rodolfo Navarrete |
Carolina Gianoli
Lucas Arias |
2011 |
Goldberg Gisela Denise
Cingolani Luisina
Vicari María Constanza
Otal Fernanda Soledad
Campos Cecilia Daniela
Pussetto Valeria Clara
Demaria María Cecilia
Dascanio Villasanti Muriel Monica |
Gabriel Tissera
Pablo Minardovich
|
2010 |
Orive Mariana
Consiglio Francisco
García Zamora Sebastián
Rodil Agustina
Chiaraviglio Martin |
Diego Bértola |
Leiva Rodolfo
Alvarez Vanina |
2009 |
Rodolfo Navarrete
Jimena Ortiz
María Victoria Sgro
María Virginia Vadalá
Micaela Villarruel
Juan Pablo Trabachino
|
María Victoria Ferretti |
Leandro Cammarata
Ana Chiesa |
2008 |
Candela Fumo Paterno
Esilda Giancola
Nicolás Frigieri
Andrea Sánchez
Maximiliano Sicer
Mauro Tortolo
|
Natalia Egri |
Mauro Lucciarini
Duilio Racca
Gastón Visconto
Juan Pablo Escalante
|
2007 |
Diego Bértola
Guillermo D´Ottavio
Eduardo González
Maritxu Larraza
Joaquín Montero
Fabricio Racca
|
Emilio Pastor |
Sandra Ostoich
Bárbara Scheitlin
Lorena Scaglione
Marisa Cotugno
Cristian García
Pablo Garrós
Laura Cadars
|
2006 |
Mariana Cárcano
Evelin Marisa Cera
María Victoria Ferretti
Silvana Beatriz Soli
Silvina Lema
María Paz Martinetto |
Javier Montero |
Valeria Henin
Lucio Ochoteco
Marina Raies
Andrea Ripolone
Carla Velásquez
Nicolás Chichizola |
2005 |
José Amillategui
Natalia Egri
Martín Ferrado
Débora Ferrini
María Lourdes Garibotti
Natalia Godoy
|
Mariano García |
Rubén Chávez Caballero
Juan Martín Loureyro
Mariela Macagno
Lucas, Mas
Carina Ocampo
Miriam Raimondo
Lucrecia Sanocio
|
2004 |
Matías Amateis
Pablo Campi
María Alejandra Izzicupo
Lucina Marazzi
María Soledad Maroni
Juan Carlos Ronco |
Cecilia Kohli |
Eliana Giordano |
2003 |
Gastón Chiganer
Verónica Fernández
Javier Montero
María Soledad Rodríguez
Javier Sosa
Lionel Talamonti
|
Eliana Avancini |
Carolina Chacón
Juan Jairala |
2002 |
Lorena Botta
Valeria Buscema
Gonzalo Chorzepa
Federico Fiorilli
Facundo Galant Prunel
Mariano García
Cecilia Mantello
Andrea Plasenzotti
|
Roberto Parodi |
Brenda Balbi
María Laura Menichini |
2001 |
María Cristina De Angeli
Felipe Fernández Álvarez
Cecilia Kohli
Silvia Maiorano
Ana Clara Torre
Elina Valentini
|
María José Peralta |
Carolina Mainella
Antonio Roggero |
2000 |
Eliana Avancini
Lorena Frontini
Mariano Lingo
Luciana Salazar |
Ariana Gamulín |
Ignacio D´Angelo
María Eugenia Ferri
Sebastián Isaurralde
Karina Ramos
Marisol Rodríguez
Martín Viso
|
1999 |
Mariana Lagrutta
Bruno Paradiso
Pablo Parenti
Roberto Parodi |
Ariana Gamulín |
Ramiro Farías
María Laura La Palombara
Claudio Marigo
Roxana Mirad
Marcelo Morali
Mauro Páez
|
1998 |
María Alejandra Giuricich
Eduardo Marcus
Liliana Murillo
María José Peralta
Jorgelina Presta |
Sebastián Reynoso |
Axel Beinlich
Leila Dip
Mariana Donzelli
Sebastián Ferreti
Mariela Leonardi
Gabriel Zaietta |
1997 |
María Eugenia Acharta
Carina Gumpel
Andrea Sammartino
Mariana Smolarenko
|
Esteban Nannini |
Claudia Abram
Marcela Falco
Daniel Ghio
Alejandro Mateos
Esteban Porrini
Mariana Rodríguez
Gustavo Lavenia
|
1996 |
Marcelo Figueroa Casas
Mariela Fumale
Ariana Gamulín
Jorgelina Petroni
|
Graciela Arana |
María José Belloso Soto
María Cristina Carlino
Carla D´Angelo
Walter Gardeñez
Andrés Ruff
Jorge Sacripanti
|
1995 |
Analía Dellepiane
Martín Najenson
Nicolás Poggio
Sebastián Reynoso
|
Ignacio Villar |
Verónica Armas
Fabio Barroso
Nicola |
1994 |
Lisandro Bettini
Cristian Folchs
Esteban Nannini
Valeria Spanavello
|
Darío Galli |
María Laura Bichara
Genoveva Martínez
Cristián Carmiño |
1993 |
Graciela Arana
Natacha Maldonado
Carla Somenzini
Fabián Trivisonno
|
Claudio Paletta |
Juan Amelong
Gustavo Raimondi
Fernando Morra
|
1992 |
Alejandra Argüello
María de los Ángeles Porpatto
Ignacio Villar
Fernanda Zingale
|
Sebastián Mathurin |
Fabio Acosta
Barberis María Concepción
Higa
Rafael Martinez
Andrés Morello
Pablo Pachioni
|
1991 |
José Cozzi
Darío Galli
Daniel Ganem
Andrea Marchiol
|
Marcelo Tattángelo |
Liliana del Carmen Cornejo Poblete
Elba Hernández
Adrián Ingaramo
Graciela Pellegrini
José Tarallo
|
1990 |
Raúl Bortolozzi
Liliana Gribaudo Müller.
Fernando Olivera
Claudio Paletta
|
Raúl Piñesky |
Liliana Gastaldi
Luis Kalaizich
Geraldine Luetic
Javier Maso
Roberto Ruiz
|
1989 |
Marcela Cikes
Rubén Hidalgo
Sebastián Mathurin
Darío Serafino
|
Claudio Dulcich |
Fernando Faccio
Mirta Flores
Dolores Morán
Oscar Paoloni
Virginia Reggiardo
|
1988 |
Salvador Bayo
Cecilia Dallanese
Ana Galeazzi
Marcelo Tattángelo
|
José Gentillini |
Adrián Beloscar
Marta Giraudo
Claudia Mariani
Osvaldo Capra
Adriana Pinzone
|
1987 |
Roxana Onocko
Raúl Piñesky
Daniel Siri
|
Hugo Fornells |
Rogelio Pendino
Orlando Ruffinengo
Linares Yaco |
1986 |
Juan Carlos Crema
Claudio Dulcich
María Kuergnul
Marcela Vera Blanch
|
Miguel Bolbol |
Pedro Zangroniz
Alvaro Lucena
Enrique Van Zuylen |
1985 |
Lilian Anca
Damián Carlson
José Gentillini
Paola Rondelli
|
Hugo Peretti |
María Angélica Cantore
Adriana Conta |
1984 |
Sergio Ciarlo
Hugo Fornells
Carlos Prada
Silvia Setti
|
Sergio Lupo |
Daniel Buljubacich
Daniel Montorfano
Carlos Pérez Venturini |
1983 |
Miguel Bolbol
Mónica Graziutti
Abel Morabito
Juan Carlos Pendino
|
Néstor Navarret |
Sabatella Hugo Alberto
Javier Escalante
Gonzalo Balparda
Diana Álvarez |
1982 |
Susana Cerana
César Dell´Alli
Graciela Levit
Hugo Peretti
|
Alejandro García |
Gustavo Giraudo
Myriam Pedrazzoli
|
1981 |
Antonio Alloco
Mirta Castelli
Patricia González
Sergio Lupo
Claudia Rossi
|
Hugo Cavallone |
Fernando Bessone
Hugo García
Hugo Levy
Armando Nannini
|
1980 |
Claudio Bertone
Luis Cardonnet
Graciela Díaz
Néstor Navarret
María Teresa Ferreyra
|
(cargo desierto) |
Alicia Berrini
Noemí Ferreyra
Jorge Foco
Raúl Oliveros |
1979 |
Alejandro García
Mónica Murtagh
Roberto Valtorta
Ángel Yapur
|
Martinelli |
Daniel Morales
Ramón Rojas |
1978 |
Hugo Cavallone
Licenciato
Víctor Lipovetzky
María Luisa Petrucci
Miguel Tomas
|
|
Alcides Izaguirre
Perman
Persi Márquez
Eduardo Villar |
1977 |
Ana Diez
Ana Gómez
Horacio Rossi
Carlos Weller
Alfredo Zaccardi
|
|
Silvia Notta |
1976 |
Carlos Elbert
Delia Enría
Tilde Galcerán
Lelli
Rodríguez Lenire
Carlos Siegrist
|
(cargo desierto) |
Battilana
Alcides Murga
Mary Taboada
Adolfo Wulfson |
1975 |
Carlos Balparda
Graciela D´Aloisio
Lorenzo Santini
Daniel Sarcuno
Graciela Uranga
|
Raúl Rubio |
Joaquín Goiburu
Miguel Sarcuno
Tristán Sola
Alberto Zozaya
|
1974 |
Raúl Beguelin
María del Carmen Montarulli
Carlos Lucente
Armando Smuckler
|
Leticia Rímola |
Galliardo
Mario Tomé
Jorge Zenoff
|
1973 |
Alfredo Basso
Marta Gastaldo
Graciela Monti
Alberto Rubio
Héctor Sarano
Norberto Vitor
|
Daniel Jairala |
Cristina Alonso
Marta Bonardo
Julio Vorobioff
Héctor Vottero |
1972 |
Stella De Monte
Jorge Manera
Raúl Rubio
|
|
Adelqui Calcaterra
Seperizza
|
1971 |
Leticia Rímola |
|
Roberto Franco
Miguel Lami
Miguel Lodi |